|
Место проведения: Санкт-Петербург, Россия Дата проведения: 22-24.04.2011
Перейти к списку турниров
Свернуть всё Развернуть всё
Бодибилдинг
юноши
юниоры
мастера-мужчины
женщины
мужчины
Классический бодибилдинг
юниоры
мужчины
1 |
138 |
Жаров Дмитрий (Омск, Омская обл.)
|
12 |
6 |
18 |
2 |
150 |
Трифонов Антон (Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.)
|
24 |
12 |
36 |
3 |
148 |
Вдовиченко Денис (Калининград, Калининградская обл.)
|
32 |
15 |
47 |
4 |
143 |
Сивохин Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
|
46 |
18 |
64 |
5 |
176 |
Карандашев Владимир (Санкт-Петербург)
|
56 |
24 |
80 |
6 |
144 |
Тимофеев Дмитрий (Барнаул, Алтайский край)
|
58 |
26 |
84 |
7 |
139 |
Кузин Александр (Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.)
|
80 |
|
80 |
8 |
142 |
Белоусов Игорь (Калининград, Калининградская обл.)
|
84 |
|
84 |
9 |
248 |
Леушин Владимир (Пермь, Пермский край)
|
92 |
|
92 |
10 |
136 |
Неклюдов Юрий (Казахстан)
|
100 |
|
100 |
11 |
151 |
Дегтярев Антон (Санкт-Петербург)
|
110 |
|
110 |
12 |
302 |
Киселёв Кирилл (Ставрополь, Ставропольский край)
|
124 |
|
124 |
13 |
149 |
Подзолко Алексей (Ставрополь, Ставропольский край)
|
128 |
|
128 |
14 |
141 |
Антонов Сергей (Липецк, Липецкая обл.)
|
140 |
|
140 |
15 |
140 |
Комаров Денис (Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл.)
|
142 |
|
142 |
16 |
137 |
Башкатов Денис (Москва)
|
144 |
|
144 |
17 |
147 |
Зинченко Илья (Череповец, Вологодская обл.)
|
148 |
|
148 |
18 |
145 |
Гимранов Роман (Казань, Респ. Татарстан)
|
156 |
|
156 |
1 |
153 |
Каменский Александр (Рыбинск, Ярославская обл.)
|
14 |
8 |
22 |
2 |
155 |
Шмидт Андрей (Санкт-Петербург)
|
18 |
11 |
29 |
3 |
177 |
Векшин Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
|
36 |
19 |
55 |
4 |
234 |
Рашоянц Игорь (Украина)
|
46 |
18 |
64 |
5 |
158 |
Малеев Денис (Астрахань, Астраханская обл.)
|
48 |
21 |
69 |
6 |
159 |
Никифоров Павел (Санкт-Петербург)
|
72 |
28 |
100 |
7 |
152 |
Григорьев Сергей (Москва)
|
92 |
|
92 |
8 |
306 |
Нахапетян Антон (Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.)
|
74 |
|
74 |
9 |
34 |
Важов Андрей (Волжский, Волгоградская обл.)
|
108 |
|
108 |
10 |
146 |
Коробков Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
|
124 |
|
124 |
11 |
232 |
Василевский Андрей (Липецк, Липецкая обл.)
|
124 |
|
124 |
12 |
157 |
Ташкент Сергей (Саратов, Саратовская обл.)
|
126 |
|
126 |
13 |
154 |
Поляков Никита (Смоленск, Смоленская обл.)
|
128 |
|
128 |
14 |
304 |
Култышев Родион (Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.)
|
134 |
|
134 |
15 |
156 |
Греков Григорий (Краснодар, Краснодарский край)
|
136 |
|
136 |
16 |
307 |
Коваль Виталий (Москва)
|
142 |
|
142 |
17 |
233 |
Мещалкин Андрей (Липецк, Липецкая обл.)
|
144 |
|
144 |
18 |
160 |
Веселов Александр (Вологда, Вологодская обл.)
|
146 |
|
146 |
Фитнес
юниорки
1 |
67 |
Постика Юлия (Лангепас, ХМАО)
|
8 |
8 |
16 |
2 |
181 |
Смирнова Татьяна (Благовещенск, Амурская обл.)
|
9 |
7 |
16 |
3 |
61 |
Замотина Ксения (Омск, Омская обл.)
|
19 |
29 |
48 |
4 |
62 |
Пимнева Анастасия (Омск, Омская обл.)
|
22 |
29 |
51 |
5 |
70 |
Шамсумухаметова Алина (Лангепас, ХМАО)
|
23 |
30 |
53 |
6 |
69 |
Таскаева Ирина (Санкт-Петербург)
|
27 |
41 |
68 |
7 |
68 |
Гуренко Елизавета (Казахстан)
|
52 |
24 |
76 |
8 |
72 |
Бушкова Екатерина (Сосновый Бор, Ленинградская обл.)
|
48 |
40 |
88 |
9 |
65 |
Федишева Екатерина (Ставрополь, Ставропольский край)
|
36 |
53 |
89 |
10 |
182 |
Сырыгина Юлия (Амурская обл.)
|
48 |
47 |
95 |
11 |
64 |
Бухарина Марина (Сосновый Бор, Ленинградская обл.)
|
49 |
54 |
103 |
12 |
71 |
Кукина Галина (Сосновый Бор, Ленинградская обл.)
|
61 |
59 |
120 |
13 |
63 |
Лугинина Анна (Челябинск, Челябинская обл.)
|
67 |
53 |
120 |
14 |
66 |
Панина Любовь (Барнаул, Алтайский край)
|
46 |
75 |
121 |
15 |
60 |
Уколова Алёна (Владимирская обл.)
|
75 |
54 |
129 |
женщины
мужчины
Бодифитнес
юниорки
мастера-женщины
женщины
1 |
112 |
Гамагина Екатерина (Ярославль, Ярославская обл.)
|
7 |
7 |
14 |
2 |
109 |
Волоси Татьяна (Красноярск, Красноярский край)
|
9 |
9 |
18 |
3 |
113 |
Мерлинг Екатерина (Омск, Омская обл.)
|
17 |
15 |
32 |
4 |
117 |
Мануйленкова (Афанасьева) Дарья (Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.)
|
19 |
16 |
35 |
5 |
114 |
Сидоршина Ольга (Казань, Респ. Татарстан)
|
28 |
26 |
54 |
6 |
121 |
Барыкова Виктория (Москва)
|
27 |
29 |
56 |
7 |
49 |
Кизима Елена (Москва)
|
32 |
38 |
70 |
8 |
111 |
Гошко Людмила (Мытищи, Московская обл.)
|
43 |
45 |
88 |
9 |
131 |
Мишурина Елена (Санкт-Петербург)
|
42 |
48 |
90 |
10 |
133 |
Шакурова Мария (Астрахань, Астраханская обл.)
|
46 |
56 |
102 |
11 |
115 |
Шелест Наталья (Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.)
|
56 |
52 |
108 |
12 |
51 |
Ершова Татьяна (Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.)
|
57 |
55 |
112 |
13 |
120 |
Погудина Зинаида (Липецк, Липецкая обл.)
|
71 |
69 |
140 |
14 |
119 |
Нюрги Нина (Вологодская обл.)
|
68 |
73 |
141 |
15 |
110 |
Занкевич Наталья (Ставропольский край)
|
73 |
73 |
146 |
16 |
116 |
Тугузова Александра (Иркутск, Иркутская обл.)
|
75 |
73 |
148 |
1 |
246 |
Дрескова Любовь (Уфа, Респ. Башкортостан)
|
11 |
7 |
18 |
2 |
125 |
Гурина Анастасия (Беларусь)
|
9 |
10 |
19 |
3 |
126 |
Бухарева Анастасия (Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.)
|
13 |
14 |
27 |
4 |
45 |
Степанюк Ольга (Астрахань, Астраханская обл.)
|
19 |
20 |
39 |
5 |
127 |
Орлова Юлианна (Санкт-Петербург)
|
28 |
30 |
58 |
6 |
132 |
Орлова Юлия (Владивосток, Приморский край)
|
32 |
31 |
63 |
7 |
73 |
Широкова Анна (Ангарск, Иркутская обл.)
|
34 |
37 |
71 |
8 |
124 |
Волкова Елена (Орёл, Орловская обл.)
|
41 |
36 |
77 |
9 |
129 |
Гусева Елена (Москва)
|
46 |
47 |
93 |
10 |
130 |
Левая Лада (Омск, Омская обл.)
|
48 |
50 |
98 |
11 |
48 |
Головина Юлия (Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.)
|
56 |
53 |
109 |
12 |
247 |
Егорова Екатерина (Пермь, Пермский край)
|
54 |
56 |
110 |
13 |
128 |
Щербина Анна (Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.)
|
60 |
62 |
122 |
14 |
271 |
Живлехина Анна (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Камчатский край)
|
71 |
71 |
142 |
15 |
269 |
Филипчук Олеся (Хабаровский край)
|
74 |
74 |
148 |
|
|
|